Small_1480534563-profile_bieber_125x125
Leslie McDonald
Superintendent
Administration
701-828-3335
Small_1480694569-00008
Shannon Faller
High School Principal
Administration
701-828-3335
Small_1480694621-00033
Karen Shaide
Elementary Principal
Administration
701-828-3335
Default_avatar
Jeremy Heen
Board President
School Board
701-828-3335
Default_avatar
LaShell Tjelde
Vice President
School Board
701-828-3335
Default_avatar
Tim Nelson
Board Member
School Board
701-828-3335
Default_avatar
Darcy Delaney
Board Member
School Board
701-828-3335
Small_1515788768-00045
Cameron Wahlstrom
Board Member
701-828-3334
Small_1480694626-00009
Barb Fixen
Business Manager
701-828-3335
Small_1480694648-00021
Jami Hudson
Administrative Assistant
Administration
701-828-3335
Small_1480694677-00001
Alex Bieber
Administrative Assistant
Administration
701-828-3335
Small_1481038698-00017
Krista Heen
School Nurse
701-828-3335
Small_1480694692-00015
Jacki Hansel
Counselor, Bus Driver and Assistant Volleyball Coach
Staff
701-828-3335
Small_1480694730-00030
Lynn Obermeyer
Pre School
701-828-3335
Small_1480694778-00014
Debbie Hankins
Kindergarten
701-828-3335
Default_avatar
Sassy Crusch
Kindergarten
701-828-3334
Small_1480694785-00042
Erica Turnquist
1st Grade
701-828-3335
Default_avatar
Jennifer Peterson
2nd Grade
701-828-3334
Small_1480694811-00034
Michelle Simonson
3rd Grade
701-828-3335
Default_avatar
Terrille Jacobson
4th Grade, Athletic Director, Head Volleyball Coach
701-828-3334
Default_avatar
Susie Irwin
5th Grade
701-828-3334
Small_1480695052-00040
Theresa Spildie
6th Grade
701-828-3335
Small_1480695064-00039
Duane Spildie
Title I
701-828-3335
Small_1480694811-00003
Alexandria Brummond
PK-12 STEM and Robotics
701-828-3335
Small_1480694827-00011
Lesa Gowing
Librarian, JH Social Studies
701-828-3335
Small_1480695128-00016
Robyn Heck
PK-12 Music
701-828-3335
Small_1480695132-00005
Bill Clark
PK -12 Art/Business Ed
701-828-3335
Small_1480695414-00010
Amy Gaida
PK-12 Physical Education
701-828-3335
Small_1480695269-00031
Marti Quale
K-12 Special Education
701-828-3335
Default_avatar
Megg Hermanson
K-12 Special Education
701-828-3334
Small_1480695306-00037
Julie Skurupey
High School/Junior High Math
701-828-3335
Small_1480695034-00029
Lisa Nelson
FAC, 7th Grade Math
701-828-3335
Default_avatar
Michael Mrachek
High School/Junior High Science
701-828-3334
Small_1480695396-00025
Nettie Johnson
High School/Junior High Agriculture
701-828-3335
Default_avatar
Amber Severson
High School Social Studies
701-828-3334
Small_1480695459-00012
Kelly Hall
High School English
701-828-3335
Small_1515788587-00047
Shawna Wilcox
Classroom Aide
701-828-3334
Small_1515788666-00034
Scott Roseth
Classroom Aide
701-828-3334
Small_1480695086-00043
Cathy White
Classroom Aide
701-828-3335
Default_avatar
Penny Walter
Classroom Aide
701-828-3334
Default_avatar
Yesica Oritz
Classroom Aide
701-828-3334
Small_1480695971-00007
Becky Elliot
Head Cook
701-828-3335
Small_1480695988-00013
Amber Hanig
Kitchen Aide
701-828-3335
Small_1480696010-00027
Terrie Leiseth
Kitchen Aide
701-828-3335
Small_1480696916-00028
Tim Mc Gowan
Maintenance
701-828-3335
Small_1480697048-00023
Todd Jacobson
Bus Driver Director
701-828-3335
Small_1480695637-00022
Raelyn Iverson
Bus Driver
Staff
701-828-3335
Small_1480697061-00020
Luke Holen
Bus Driver
701-828-3335
Small_1515788794-00031
Cathy Omstead
Bus Driver
701-828-3335
Default_avatar
Trey Jacobson
Bus Driver
Staff
701-828-3334