NOV 05
12:00 AM
JH Wrestling
Miles City School Invite
Miles City, MT 59301, USA Map
NOV 12
12:00 AM
JH Wrestling
Williston Middle School Invite
Williston, ND 58801, USA Map
NOV 19
12:00 AM
JH Wrestling
Dickinson Middle School Invite
Dickinson Middle School, 2675 21st St W, Dickinson, ND 58601, USA Map
NOV 20
12:00 AM
JH Wrestling
Williston Middle School Invite
Williston Middle School, 501 14th St W, Williston, ND 58801, USA Map
DEC 02
12:00 AM
JH Wrestling
Velva Wrestling Tournament
Velva Public School District 1, ND, USA Map
DEC 03
12:00 AM
JH Wrestling
Velva Wrestling Tournament
Velva Public School District 1, ND, USA Map
DEC 10
12:00 AM
JH Wrestling
Sidney Middle School Invite/Stanley?
Sidney, MT 59270, USA Map
DEC 17
12:00 AM
JH Wrestling
Jr. High State
AUG 19
7:00 PM
Varsity Football
Alexander at 
Divide County
14
44
Divide County Public School District 1, ND, USA Map
AUG 22
5:00 PM
JH Football
Alexander at 
Central McLean
12
6
Underwood, ND 58576, USA Map
AUG 26
7:00 PM
Varsity Football
Alexander at 
Lewis & Clark
18
16
Berthold High School Football Field, Berthold, ND 58718, USA Map
AUG 30
5:00 PM
JH Volleyball
Parshall at 
Alexander
2
1
Alexander Public School District 2, ND, USA Map
AUG 30
6:00 PM
JV Volleyball
Parshall at 
Alexander
3
0
Alexander Public School District 2, ND, USA Map
AUG 30
7:00 PM
Varsity Volleyball
Parshall at 
Alexander
3
1
Alexander Public School District 2, ND, USA Map
SEP 01
5:00 PM
JH Volleyball
White Shield at 
Alexander
3
0
Alexander Public School District 2, ND, USA Map
SEP 01
5:00 PM
5/6 Football
Watford City at 
Alexander
0
8
Alexander, ND 58831, USA Map
SEP 01
6:00 PM
Varsity Volleyball
White Shield at 
Alexander
0
3
Alexander Public School District 2, ND, USA Map
SEP 02
7:00 PM
Varsity Football
Tioga at 
Alexander
32
0
Alexander Public School District 2, ND, USA Map
SEP 06
4:00 PM
5/6 Volleyball
Alexander at 
Ray
3
3
Ray, ND 58849, USA Map
SEP 06
5:00 PM
JH Football
Tioga at 
Alexander
14
6
Alexander Public School District 2, ND, USA Map